Scrutiny Timetable

MOTO QUAD XTREME / ALPINE

SCRUTINEERING TIME FOR THE 19TH MARUTI SUZUKI RAID-DE-HIMALAYA 2017 AT CITRUS RESORTS, MANALI

S.No DATE OF SCRUTINY REPORTING TIME NAME CITY
1 06/Oct/17 0800 hrs ANKIT KUMAR GULERIA HAMIRPUR
2 06/Oct/17 0800 hrs GARRY RAHAL CANADA
3 06/Oct/17 0800 hrs AMIR YARDENAY ISRAEL
4 06/Oct/17 0800 hrs SHUJAAT MOHD KHAN BHOPAL
5 06/Oct/17 0800 hrs RAJEEV WADHWA NEWDELHI
6 06/Oct/17 0930 hrs AMARDEV SINGH NEWDELHI
7 06/Oct/17 0930 hrs KANWAR BHANU PRATAP  GURGAON
8 06/Oct/17 0930 hrs GAGAN THAKUR KULLU
9 06/Oct/17 0930 hrs JAY SHRIDHAR NEW DELHI
10 06/Oct/17 0930 hrs CAPT JAIPREET JOSHI GURGAON
11 06/Oct/17 1100 hrs VISHWAS SD BANGALORE
12 06/Oct/17 1100 hrs TANMAY HOTKAR MUMBAI
13 06/Oct/17 1100 hrs SANJAY KUMAR BANGALORE
14 06/Oct/17 1100 hrs RANA PRATAP SINGH PATIALA
15 06/Oct/17 1100 hrs PRASHANT GAHLOT NEW DELHI
16 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs SATHYA RAJ  BANGALORE
17 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs RUPINDER SINGH SOLAN
18 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs GURJINDER SINGH GOBINDGARH
19 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs P.VENKATA CHAITANYA VISAKHAPATNAM
20 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs PANKAJ KATARIA JHAJJAR
21 06/Oct/17 1230 hrs ANUJ KUMAR SHARMA DELHI
22 06/Oct/17 1330 hrs ALEX BABY JOSEPH HYDERABAD
23 06/Oct/17 1330 hrs PRATIK PRAVIN PRABHUDESSAI GOA
24 06/Oct/17 1330 hrs SANKET R SHANBAGH SATARA
25 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs ALTAF SHAIKH KHALIFA GOA
26 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs VINAYAK NISHANT MOHANTY BENGALURU
27 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs ERIMAL SHEKHARAN SHASHI TBA
28 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs DEEPAK KUMAR SAH KATHMANDU
29 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs H L SHARMA SHIMLA
30 06/Oct/17 1430 hrs J SARATH CHANDRA SHENOY RAJAJINAGAR
31 06/Oct/17 1500 hrs ROHIT GOWDA BENGALURU
32 06/Oct/17 1500 hrs HARI SINGH MUMBAI
33 06/Oct/17 1500 hrs MOHIT THAKUR MANALI
34 06/Oct/17 1500 hrs HARISH NAYAK NEW DELHI
35 06/Oct/17 1500 hrs REHAN KHAN NEW DELHI
36 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs SYED ASIF ALI BENGALURU
37 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs ABDUL WAHID TANVEER BENGALURU
38 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs RAJENDRA R. E BENGALURU
39 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs AISHWARYA PISSAY BENGALURU
40 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs R NATARAJ BENGALURU
41 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs IMRAN PASHA BENGALURU
42 07/Oct/17 0830 hrs SHAMIM KHAN BENGALURU
43 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs NITINJIT SINGH BAWA NEW DELHI
44 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs SANJAY GONDKAR PUNE
45 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs SMITA GONDKAR PUNE
46 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs  PARAS BHIMTA SHIMLA
47 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs  VIKAS BHARDWAJ MYSORE
48 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs  BRUCE DENNIS SOARES DUBAI
49 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs  ASBAKMON THAROTH K DUBAI
50 07/Oct/17 0930 hrs MRITYUNJA SINGH JAIPUR

 

X-TREME 4X4'S AND CARS

SCRUTINEERING TIME FOR THE 19TH MARUTI SUZUKI RAID-DE-HIMALAYA 2017 AT CITRUS RESORTS, MANALI

S.No DATE OF SCRUTINY REPORTING TIME NAME CITY
1 6/Oct/17 0830 hrs ALONG AIER NAGALAND
2 6/Oct/17 0830 hrs NIJU PADIA BHAVNAGAR
3 6/Oct/17 0830 hrs DEVINDER SINGH AMBALA
4 6/Oct/17 0930 hrs SANJAY AGARWAL BANGALORE
5 6/Oct/17 0930 hrs ARUN MOHAN KOCHI
6 6/Oct/17 0930 hrs DEVBAJYOTI NATH GUWHATI
7 6/Oct/17 1030 hrs DR.PUNYABRATA BARMA BANKURA
8 6/Oct/17 1030 hrs NAWANG SONAM KINNAUR
9 6/Oct/17 1030 hrs HARPREET SINGH BAWA CHANDIGARH
10 6/Oct/17 1100 hrs SUDHANSHU MISHRA HARIDWAR
11 6/Oct/17 1100 hrs SANDEEP SHARMA NEW DELHI
12 6/Oct/17 1100 hrs SURESH RANA KULLU
13 6/Oct/17 1200 hrs SAMRAT YADAV GURGAON
14 6/Oct/17 1200 hrs MAJ HUKUM SINGH RATHOD NEW DELHI
15 6/Oct/17 1200 hrs LT COL SHAKTI BAJAJ NEW DELHI
16 6/Oct/17 1330 hrs MAJ AMRINDER SINGH BRAR NEW DELHI
17 6/Oct/17 1330 hrs HAV JASVINDER SINGH NEW DELHI
18 6/Oct/17 1330 hrs HAV MANGAL SINGH NEW DELHI
19 6/Oct/17 1330 hrs HARI KRISHAN M GURGAON
20 6/Oct/17 1430 hrs DHARAM PAL JANGRA GURGAON
21 6/Oct/17 1430 hrs AMBER UDASI PINJORE
22 6/Oct/17 1430 hrs SHUCHI THAKUR NEW DELHI
23 6/Oct/17 1530 hrs PHILIPPOS MATTHAI GURGAON
24 7/Oct/17 0800 hrs SANJAY RAZDAN GURGAON

 

ADVENTURE TRIAL

ENTRANT LIST FOR THE 19th MARUTI SUZUKI RAID DE HIMALAYA 2017

S.No DATE OF SCRUTINY REPORTING TIME NAME CITY
1 6-Oct-17 0800 hrs RAVINDRA KUMAR B V BANGALORE
2 6-Oct-17 0800 hrs CAPT VIJAY SHARMA PATNA
3 6-Oct-17 0800 hrs KATIE PLITCHA CALIFORNIA
4 6-Oct-17 0800 hrs SANTOSH KUMAR M BANGALORE
5 6-Oct-17 0900 hrs BHARAT DAVE GUJARAT
6 6-Oct-17 0900 hrs DINESH RATHI NAGPUR
7 6-Oct-17 0900 hrs CHARAN RAJ MYSORE
8 6-Oct-17 0900 hrs SHUBHAM MIDDHA GURGAON
9 6-Oct-17 1030 hrs JITENDER SADH GURGAON
10 6-Oct-17 1030 hrs AVI AGARWAL GHAZIABAD
11 6-Oct-17 1030 hrs NISHANT GOYAL GURGAON
12 6-Oct-17 1030 hrs RAKESH CHOUDHARY GURGAON
13 6-Oct-17 1200 hrs ANKIT GUPTA GURGAON
14 6-Oct-17 1200 hrs SARWAN KUMAR GURGAON
15 6-Oct-17 1200 hrs PANKAJ DEV INDORE
16 6-Oct-17 1200 hrs NITYANAND RAMTEKE NAGPUR
17 6-Oct-17 1400 hrs AMIT S PATKAR GOA
18 6-Oct-17 1400 hrs SHILENDER SINGH AGRA
19 6-Oct-17 1400 hrs VINOD PATEL INDORE
20 6-Oct-17 1500 hrs LT.COL SANJAY RATHEE NEW DELHI
21 6-Oct-17 1500 hrs LD VIJAYPAL SINGH NEW DELHI
22 6-Oct-17 1500 hrs SPR KARAMJEET SINGH NEW DELHI
23 6-Oct-17 1500 hrs VINAM JAIN NOIDA
24 6-Oct-17 1500 hrs VINOD KR SHARMA KALKA
25 7-Oct-17 0830 hrs RAJESH CHALANA SRI GANGA NAGAR
26 7-Oct-17 0830 hrs SHASHWAT GUPTA SHIMLA
27 7-Oct-17 0830 hrs ARJUN VINOD BOBDE NEW DELHI
28 7-Oct-17 0930 hrs MANISHA GAIND MUMBAI
29 7-Oct-17 0930 hrs SOURAJIT DUTTA KOLKATA
30 7-Oct-17 0930 hrs SUBIR ROY DELHI